2021 Official NASCAR Monster Energy Series Driver Standings
Rank Driver Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Poles
1 Kyle Larson361020262
2 Martin Truex, Jr.36413200
3 Denny Hamlin36219250
4 Chase Elliott36215210
5 Kevin Harvick36010240
6 Brad Keselowski36110170
7 Ryan Blaney36311200
8 Joey Logano36110190
9 Kyle Busch36214220
10 William Byron36112202
11 Kurt Busch3616140
12 Christopher Bell3617160
13 Tyler Reddick3603161
14 Alex Bowman3648161
15 Aric Almirola361251
16 Michael McDowell361250
17 Austin Dillon360180
18 Matt DiBenedetto360390
19 Chris Buescher360180
20 Ross Chastain360380
21 Bubba Wallace361330
22 Ricky Stenhouse, Jr.360120
23 Chase Briscoe360030
24 Erik Jones360060
25 Daniel Suarez360140
26 Cole Custer360020
27 Ryan Preece360140
28 Ryan Newman360250
29 Corey LaJoie350010
30 Anthony Alfredo360010
31 Quin Houff360000
32 James Davison200000
33 Jamie McMurray10010
34 Scott Heckert30000
35 Joey Hand10000
36 Mike Marlar10000
37 Chris Windom10000
38 David Ragan10000
39 RC Enerson10000
40 Shane Golobic10000
41 Ryan Eversley10000
42 Derrike Cope10000
43 Josh Bilicki360010
44 Cody Ware320000
45 Justin Haley310020
46 BJ McLeod280010
47 Garrett Smithley270000
48 Joey Gase160000
49 Timmy Hill130000
50 JJ Yeley80000
51 Austin Cindric70010
52 David Starr70000
53 AJ Allmendinger51230
54 Ty Dillon40000
55 Kaz Grala30010
56 Kyle Tilley30000
57 Josh Berry20000
58 Landon Cassill20000
59 Justin Allgaier20000
60 Chad Finchum20000
61 Parker Kligerman10000
62 Harrison Burton10000
63 Stewart Friesen10000
64 Ben Rhodes10000
65 Bayley Currey10000
66 Ryan Ellis10000
67 Matt Mills10000
68 Andy Lally10000
  

View Current Driver Standings