Display Active Drivers Only

Top 50 Driver DNF Ranking
(All Series)
RankDriverDNF'sCupO'ReillyTruck
1 JJ Yeley26611712326
2 Michael McDowell179155231
3 Timmy Hill1715410215
4 David Starr11595551
5 Kasey Kahne10369340
6 Joey Gase10324754
7 Johnny Sauter98204335
8 Matt DiBenedetto9731624
9 BJ McLeod96333330
10 Brad Keselowski94552316
11 Jimmie Johnson9176132
12 Dale Earnhardt, Jr.8567180
13 Ryan Sieg8515826
14 Casey Mears8467170
15 Ricky Stenhouse, Jr.8169120
16 Jeremy Clements800800
17 Justin Allgaier7917602
18 Kyle Larson7761133
19 Ross Chastain75321825
20 Denny Hamlin7461130
21 AJ Allmendinger726084
22 Joey Logano706091
23 Jason A White7012643
24 Ryan Ellis6905316
25 Jeffrey Earnhardt6720425
26 Austin Dillon6653103
27 Josh Bilicki6419405
28 Brandon Jones6405410
29 Ryan Blaney615425
30 Bubba Wallace604776
31 Josh Williams601581
32 Chad Finchum5911480
33 John H. Nemechek55161425
34 Daniel Suárez544275
35 Bayley Currey5423220
36 William Byron534355
37 Corey LaJoie534175
38 Alex Bowman535021
39 Cody Ware5239103
40 Erik Jones5240102
41 Brennan Poole50132611
42 Riley Herbst5013361
43 Noah Gragson4931126
44 Josh Reaume4802424
45 Cole Custer4723186
46 Christopher Bell4729126
47 Matt Mills4602917
48 Trevor Bayne4628171
49 Austin Hill4661921
50 Jordan Anderson4601531